Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Hall Hire
Hall For HIRE
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Enquire via email: info@ararat.org.au
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Hrashk Playgroup
Hrashk Playgroup
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
@ Ararat Hall - Santa Rosa Park, Quarry Road, Ryde
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Ararat Basketball
Men B
12:45 PM - 5:00 PM
@ YMCA Hall - North Ryde

Toomanian School
Toomanian School
12:45 PM - 5:00 PM
@ Ryde Secondary Collage - Malvina Street Ryde
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Ararat Basketball
Women Seniors
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
@ Epping Boys Hall
Ararat BasketballWomen Seniors Basketball
Nairi Dance
Seniors
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
@ Ararat Hall - Santa Rosa Park, Quarry Road, Ryde

Ararat Sports – Boxing 4 Exercise
Boxing 4 Exercise
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
@ Vice & Roz Gym Meadowbank
Nairi Dance
6 to 8yrs
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
@ Ararat Hall - Santa Rosa Park, Quarry Road, Ryde

Nairi Dance
9 to 12yrs
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
@ Ararat Hall - Santa Rosa Park, Quarry Road, Ryde
Ararat Basketball
Boys U18
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
@ YMCA Hall - North Ryde
Ararat BasketballBoys Under 18 Basketball Team

Ararat Soccer
U7, U8, U10
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
@ YMCA Hall
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Ararat Table Tennis
Juniors
6:30 PM - 10:30 PM
@ Ararat Hall - Santa Rosa Park, Quarry Road, Ryde

Ararat Soccer
Opens
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
@ North Ryde Park
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Ararat Basketball
Mixed U10, Girls U14
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
@ YMCA Hall - North Ryde

Ararat Scouts
Ararat Scouts
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
@ Ararat Hall - Santa Rosa Park, Quarry Road, Ryde

Ararat Basketball
Mixed U12, Boys U14
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
@ YMCA Hall - North Ryde
7:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Ararat Basketball
Men O35s
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
@ Ryde Secondary Collage

Ararat Basketball
Men A
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
@ Epping Boys Hall
Ararat BasketballMen A Basketball Team

Ararat Table Tennis
Seniors
7:30 PM - 10:30 PM
@ Ararat Hall - Santa Rosa Park, Quarry Road, Ryde
8:00 PM - 8:30 PM
8:30 PM - 9:00 PM
9:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Ararat Basketball
Boys U16, Girls U16
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
@ YMCA Hall - North Ryde
9:30 PM - 10:00 PM
10:00 PM - 10:30 PM

Monday

  • Ararat Basketball Women Seniors@ Epping Boys Hall
    6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Ararat Basketball Men O35s@ Ryde Secondary Collage
    7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Ararat Basketball Men A@ Epping Boys Hall
    7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
  • Ararat Table Tennis Seniors@ Ararat Hall - Santa Rosa Park, Quarry Road, Ryde
    7:30 PM - 10:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Nairi Dance Seniors@ Ararat Hall - Santa Rosa Park, Quarry Road, Ryde
    6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
  • Ararat Sports – Boxing 4 Exercise Boxing 4 Exercise@ Vice & Roz Gym Meadowbank
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Hrashk Playgroup Hrashk Playgroup@ Ararat Hall - Santa Rosa Park, Quarry Road, Ryde
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Nairi Dance 6 to 8yrs@ Ararat Hall - Santa Rosa Park, Quarry Road, Ryde
    6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Nairi Dance 9 to 12yrs@ Ararat Hall - Santa Rosa Park, Quarry Road, Ryde
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Ararat Table Tennis Juniors@ Ararat Hall - Santa Rosa Park, Quarry Road, Ryde
    6:30 PM - 10:30 PM
  • Ararat Soccer Opens@ North Ryde Park
    7:30 PM - 9:00 PM

Friday

  • Ararat Basketball Boys U18@ YMCA Hall - North Ryde
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Ararat Soccer U7, U8, U10@ YMCA Hall
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Ararat Basketball Mixed U10, Girls U14@ YMCA Hall - North Ryde
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Ararat Scouts Ararat Scouts@ Ararat Hall - Santa Rosa Park, Quarry Road, Ryde
    7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Ararat Basketball Mixed U12, Boys U14@ YMCA Hall - North Ryde
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Ararat Basketball Boys U16, Girls U16@ YMCA Hall - North Ryde
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Ararat Basketball Men B@ YMCA Hall - North Ryde
    12:45 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Toomanian School Toomanian School@ Ryde Secondary Collage - Malvina Street Ryde
    12:45 PM - 5:00 PM

Sunday

  • Hall Hire Hall For HIREEnquire via email: info@ararat.org.au
    9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Ararat Basketball
Men B
12:45 PM - 5:00 PM
@ YMCA Hall - North Ryde
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Ararat Basketball
Women Seniors
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
@ Epping Boys Hall
Ararat BasketballWomen Seniors Basketball
Ararat Basketball
Boys U18
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
@ YMCA Hall - North Ryde
Ararat BasketballBoys Under 18 Basketball Team
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Ararat Basketball
Mixed U10, Girls U14
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
@ YMCA Hall - North Ryde
7:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Ararat Basketball
Men O35s
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
@ Ryde Secondary Collage

Ararat Basketball
Men A
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
@ Epping Boys Hall
Ararat BasketballMen A Basketball Team
8:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Ararat Basketball
Mixed U12, Boys U14
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
@ YMCA Hall - North Ryde
8:30 PM - 9:00 PM
9:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Ararat Basketball
Boys U16, Girls U16
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
@ YMCA Hall - North Ryde
9:30 PM - 10:00 PM

Monday

  • Ararat Basketball Women Seniors@ Epping Boys Hall
    6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Ararat Basketball Men O35s@ Ryde Secondary Collage
    7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Ararat Basketball Men A@ Epping Boys Hall
    7:30 PM - 9:30 PM

Friday

  • Ararat Basketball Boys U18@ YMCA Hall - North Ryde
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Ararat Basketball Mixed U10, Girls U14@ YMCA Hall - North Ryde
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Ararat Basketball Mixed U12, Boys U14@ YMCA Hall - North Ryde
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Ararat Basketball Boys U16, Girls U16@ YMCA Hall - North Ryde
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Ararat Basketball Men B@ YMCA Hall - North Ryde
    12:45 PM - 5:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Ararat Scouts
Ararat Scouts
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
@ Ararat Hall - Santa Rosa Park, Quarry Road, Ryde
7:30 PM - 8:00 PM
8:00 PM - 8:30 PM
8:30 PM - 9:00 PM

Friday

  • Ararat Scouts Ararat Scouts@ Ararat Hall - Santa Rosa Park, Quarry Road, Ryde
    7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Ararat Soccer
U7, U8, U10
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
@ YMCA Hall
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
7:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Ararat Soccer
Opens
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
@ North Ryde Park
8:00 PM - 8:30 PM
8:30 PM - 9:00 PM

Thursday

  • Ararat Soccer Opens@ North Ryde Park
    7:30 PM - 9:00 PM

Friday

  • Ararat Soccer U7, U8, U10@ YMCA Hall
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Ararat Sports – Boxing 4 Exercise
Boxing 4 Exercise
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
@ Vice & Roz Gym Meadowbank
8:00 PM - 8:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Ararat Sports – Boxing 4 Exercise Boxing 4 Exercise@ Vice & Roz Gym Meadowbank
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Hall Hire
Hall For HIRE
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Enquire via email: info@ararat.org.au
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM

Sunday

  • Hall Hire Hall For HIREEnquire via email: info@ararat.org.au
    9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Hrashk Playgroup
Hrashk Playgroup
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
@ Ararat Hall - Santa Rosa Park, Quarry Road, Ryde
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Hrashk Playgroup Hrashk Playgroup@ Ararat Hall - Santa Rosa Park, Quarry Road, Ryde
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Nairi Dance
Seniors
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
@ Ararat Hall - Santa Rosa Park, Quarry Road, Ryde
Nairi Dance
6 to 8yrs
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
@ Ararat Hall - Santa Rosa Park, Quarry Road, Ryde

Nairi Dance
9 to 12yrs
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
@ Ararat Hall - Santa Rosa Park, Quarry Road, Ryde
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
7:30 PM - 8:00 PM
8:00 PM - 8:30 PM
8:30 PM - 9:00 PM
9:00 PM - 9:30 PM
9:30 PM - 10:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Nairi Dance Seniors@ Ararat Hall - Santa Rosa Park, Quarry Road, Ryde
    6:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Nairi Dance 6 to 8yrs@ Ararat Hall - Santa Rosa Park, Quarry Road, Ryde
    6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Nairi Dance 9 to 12yrs@ Ararat Hall - Santa Rosa Park, Quarry Road, Ryde
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Ararat Table Tennis
Juniors
6:30 PM - 10:30 PM
@ Ararat Hall - Santa Rosa Park, Quarry Road, Ryde
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
7:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Ararat Table Tennis
Seniors
7:30 PM - 10:30 PM
@ Ararat Hall - Santa Rosa Park, Quarry Road, Ryde
8:00 PM - 8:30 PM
8:30 PM - 9:00 PM
9:00 PM - 9:30 PM
9:30 PM - 10:00 PM
10:00 PM - 10:30 PM

Monday

  • Ararat Table Tennis Seniors@ Ararat Hall - Santa Rosa Park, Quarry Road, Ryde
    7:30 PM - 10:30 PM

Thursday

  • Ararat Table Tennis Juniors@ Ararat Hall - Santa Rosa Park, Quarry Road, Ryde
    6:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Toomanian School
Toomanian School
12:45 PM - 5:00 PM
@ Ryde Secondary Collage - Malvina Street Ryde
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM

Saturday

  • Toomanian School Toomanian School@ Ryde Secondary Collage - Malvina Street Ryde
    12:45 PM - 5:00 PM
No events available!
X